2019/20 Fixtures

06/07/2019FriendlyHCumbernauld United2-2 5-4pMcCann 2
13/07/2019FriendlyHSauchie2-0McCann 2
20/07/2019FriendlyADundonald Bluebell2-3McCann, Andrew
27/07/2019WSLC_S1AAuchinleck Talbot0-4
29/07/2019WSLC_S2HDarvel Juniors0-2
31/07/2019WSLC_S3AHurlford United1-0Orsi
03/08/2019LGE_01AAuchinleck Talbot1-4Frye
07/08/2019LGE_02HIrvine Meadow XI1-1McAusland
10/08/2019LGE_03ABenburb1-1Frye
17/08/2019LGE_04HRutherglen Glencairn2-1Orsi, Frye
21/08/2019LGE_05AHurlford United0-2
24/08/2019LGE_06HCumnock Juniors2-1Andrew, McCann
31/08/2019LGE_07APollok3-2OG., Gallacher, Moore
07/09/2019LGE_08HClydebank0-1
10/09/2019FriendlyAKilmarnock 2-4Pettigrew, Park
14/09/2019LGE_09HTroon3-1Park, Andrew, Reilly
21/09/2019LGE_10AKilbirnie Ladeside0-1
28/09/2019SCO_02HWest Calder United13-0Pettigrew, OG, McAusland, Moore 3, Orsi 2, Marlow, Frye 2, Nisbet 2
05/10/2019LGE_11HBeith Juniors4-1Orsi 2, Moore, Frye
12/10/2019LGE_12HRossvale1-2Pettigrew
19/10/2019LGE_13HKirkintilloch Rob Roy3-1Reilly, McCann, Moore
26/10/2019FriendlyACraigmark Burtonians4-1Nisbet, McAusland, Orsi, Andrew
02/11/2019SCO3HBanks O’ Dee2-1Andrew, Orsi
09/11/2019WOS_01HLarkhall Thistle4-1Marlow 2, Orsi, McChesney
16/11/2019LGE_14HAuchinleck Talbot3-0McCann, McCulloch, Andrew
23/11/2019SCO_04AIrvine Meadow XI0-0
07/12/2019SCO_04rHIrvine Meadow XI1-1            2-4pMcAusland
17/12/2019FriendlyAMaybole0-1
21/12/2019LGE_15ACumnock Juniors2-1Frye 2
28/12/2019LGE_16HKilwinning Rangers2-1Andrew, Reilly
04/01/2020LGE_17AClydebank2-2McAusland, Orsi
18/01/2020LGE_18ATroon1-4Moore
25/01/2020WOS02HLargs Thistle0-1
08/02/2020LGE_19AIrvine Meadow XI3-2Frye, McAusland, Moore
29/02/2020FriendlyNDarvel Juniors2-1Nisbet 2
07/03/2020LGE_20HLargs Thistle5-1
21/03/2020LGE_21HPollok
28/03/2020LGE_22AKilwinning Rangers
04/04/2020LGE_23ARossvale 
11/04/2020LGE_24HKilbirnie Ladeside
18/04/2020LGE_25ALargs Thistle
25/04/2020LGE_26HBenburb
29/04/2020LGE_27HHurlford United
02/05/2020LGE_28ARutherglen Glencairn
09/05/2020LGE_29ABeith Juniors
16/05/2020LGE_30AKirkintilloch Rob Roy