2018/19 Fixtures

JULY 2018

DATE COMP H/A/N OPPONENTS F-A
07/07/18  Fr  H Dundonald Bluebell 1-2
 Scorers: McCann
11/07/18 Fr  A  East Kilbride FC  1-2
Scorers: McAusland
14/07/18  Fr  H  Kilmarnock U20s  2-0
Scorers: Griffin, Cummins
21/07/18 JMT H  Mid Annandale 8-1
Scorers: Cairns 3, Cummins 3, Dallas, Griffin
28/07/18 WSLC_S1 H Hurlford United 2-2 (3-2p)
Scorers: Dallas, Frye
30/07/17 WSLC_S2 H Auchinleck Talbot 0-3
Scorers:

AUGUST 2018

DATE COMP H/A/N OPPONENTS F-A
01/08/18 WLSLC_S3 A Darvel Juniors 6-1
Scorers: Murphy, Marlow, Dallas, McAusland, McCann, Andrew
04/08/18 LGE_01 A Hurlford United 2-3
Scorers: Marlow, Dallas
08/08/18 LGE_02 H Cumnock Juniors 4-2
Scorers: Dallas 2, Moore, Andrew
11/08/18 LGE_03 A Petershill 4-0
Scorers: Andrew 2, Lynass, Moore
18/07/18 LGE_04 H Renfrew 6-2
Scorers: Andew 2, Dallas 2, Frye, McMann
25/08/18 LGE_05 H Troon 1-2
Scorer: Frye

SEPTEMBER 2018

DATE COMP H/A/N OPPONENTS F-A
01/09/18 LGE_06 A Cambuslang Rangers 2-3
Scorers: Dallas, Lynass
08/09/18 LGE_07 H Clydebank 0-2
Scorers: Marlow, Dallas
15/09/18 LGE_08 A Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-1
Scorers: McLean
22/09/18 LGE_09 A Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-0
Scorers: McCann 3
29/09/18 SCO R2 A Cumbernauld United 2-1
Scorers: Park, McAusland

OCTOBER 2018

DATE COMP H/A/N OPPONENTS F-A
06/10/18 LGE_10 A Auchinleck Talbot
Scorers: McAusland
13/10/18 H Pollok p-p
Scorers:
20/10/18 LGE_11 A Kilwinning Rangers 3-4
Scorers: Dallas 2, McCann
27/10/18 SCO3 A Ellon United 1-3
 Scorers: Dallas, McCann, Moore
 

NOVEMBER 2018

DATE COMP H/A/N OPPONENTS F-A
03/11/18 LGE_12 H Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-2
Scorers: Dallas 3
10/11/18 WOS_R1 H Maryhill 7-2
Scorers: Frye, Andrew 2, Cummins, Dallas 2, Moore
17/11/18 LGE_13 A Irvine Meadow 1-0
Scorers: McCann
24/11/18 SCO4 H Pollok 0-0

DECEMBER 2018

DATE COMP H/A/N OPPONENTS F-A
01/12/18 SCO4r A Pollok 1-1 0-3p
Scorers: Murphy
08/12/18 LGE_14 H Hurlford United 2-2
Scorers: Murphy, Marlow
15/12/18 LGE_15 A Cumnock Juniors 0-3
Scorers: Marlow, Andrew, McCann
22/12/18 LGE_16 H Cambuslang Rangers
29/12/18 LGE_17 H Beith Juniors

JANUARY 2019

DATE COMP H/A/N OPPONENTS F-A
05/01/19 LGE_18 A Pollok
 
12/01/19 WOS_R2 H Lesmahagow Juniors
 
19/01/19 LGE_19 H Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
 
26/01/19 LGE_20 A Renfrew

FEBRUARY 2019

DATE COMP H/A/N OPPONENTS F-A
02/02/19 LGE_21 H Largs Thistle
 
09/02/19 LGE_22 H Kilwinning Rangers
 
16/02/19 LGE_23 A Clydebank
23/02/19 LGE_24 H Petershill

MARCH 2019

DATE COMP H/A/N OPPONENTS F-A
02/03/19 LGE_25 H Irvine Meadow
09/03/19
16/03/19 LGE_26 H Pollok